H & R

Международный товарный знак №1609242 H & R
Номер регистрации: 1609242 Дата регистрации: 26.02.2021Базовая регистрация:DE, 14.10.2019, 30 2019 014 726 Дата истечения срока действия регистрации:26.02.2031
Правообладатель: Hansen & Rosenthal GmbH & Co. KG  Am Sandtorkai 64  20457 Hamburg  (DE)Представитель:Patentanwälte Olbricht Buchhold Keulertz Partnerschaft mbB  Neuer Wall 57  20354 Hamburg  (DE)
Венская классификация:01.15.15; 02.09.14; 24.17.25; 26.04.05; 26.04.16; 26.04.24; 27.05.02; 27.05.09; 27.05.10; 29.01.13
Классы МКТУ и перечень товаров и/или услуг:01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 171 - Mineral oil derivatives, mineral oil and wax fractions, being industrial chemicals; sizing preparations; emulsifier compounds, thickeners, gelling agents; isopropyl palmitate, isopropyl myristate, isopropyl laurate.2 - Mineral oils as varnishes, paints, coatings, resins, anti-rust agents and printing inks.3 - Bases for lotions, bases for ointments for cosmetic purposes, bases for gels for cosmetic purposes, bases for creams for cosmetic purposes, washing lotions, synthetic detergents.4 - Petroleum jelly and petroleum jelly oils for commercial purposes, exclusively for processing companies, also for use in the cosmetic and medical industries; petroleum jelly and petroleum jelly oils for technical purposes; mineral oils and greases; synthetic oils; liquid fuels; lighting fuel; dust controlling compositions; industrial oils and greases; car oils and greases; machine oils and greases; lubricants; carburants; flushing oils; oleo oils (textile lubricant); white oils; spindle oils; paraffin oils; mineral oils for industrial and scientific purposes; mineral oils for the manufacture of leather cleaning and leather preserving preparations, mineral oils for use in leather cleaning and leather preserving preparations; synthetic paraffin oils [polydecene]; biobased petroleum jelly; mineral oil-free petroleum jelly; paraffins for pharmaceuticals, paraffins for cosmetics and / or technical paraffin; waxes; mineral oils for chemical purposes, for the manufacture of or for use in adhesives; mineral oils for the production of or for use in varnishes, paints, coatings, resins, anti-rust agents and printing inks; mineral oils for cosmetic purposes and for the production of or for use in waxing, leather cleaning agents and leather preservatives, polishing compounds, perfumeries, cosmetic agents, essential oils, soaps; detergents, cleaning and polishing agents [except for leather], and for use as plasticizers; mineral oils for medical, hygienic and pharmaceutical purposes, for the production of or for use in medicinal products, pharmaceutical drugs and preparations, as or for the production of milking grease; mineral oils for the manufacture of or for use in sealants and isolating agents.5 - Preparations for preventing or destroying weeds and vermin; bases for lotions creams for pharmaceutical purposes, bases for ointments creams for pharmaceutical purposes, bases for gels creams for pharmaceutical purposes and bases for creams for pharmaceutical purposes, vegetable glycerine.17 - Mineral oils as sealing and insulating agents.